Résultats des matchs

15:30
U14-U15 Entente WORMHOUT – WARHEM
ES WORMHOUT
0 - 0
GRAVELINES/GD FORT
OCTOBRE 20020
0310:30
U6-U7
ES WORMHOUT
0 - 0
RENTREE DU FOOT
AVRIL 2020
0315:00
U10-U11
GODEWAERSVELDE US
0 - 6
ES WORMHOUT
AOUT 2020
3015:00
Seniors A
WATTIGNIES FC
4 - 0
ES WORMHOUT
SEPTEMBRE 2020
1215:00
U14-U15 Entente WORMHOUT – WARHEM
US PAYS DE CASSEL
6 - 1
ES WORMHOUT
1310:00
Seniors A
BERGUES RC
8 - 2
ES WORMHOUT
1619:00
U16-U17 – Entente WARHEM – WORMHOUT
ES WORMHOUT
1 - 16
LOON PLAGE FC
1615:30
U14-U15 Entente WORMHOUT – WARHEM
ES WORMHOUT
12 - 2
VERLINGHEM FOOT
1614:00
U10-U11
ES WORMHOUT
7 - 0
CAESTRE AJL
1915:00
U10-U11
HERZEELE RC
1 - 7
ES WORMHOUT
1913:30
U12-U13
LA GORGUE CS
5 - 1
ES WORMHOUT
19
U14-15F Entente USPC – WORMHOUT
BOURBOURG SC F
0 - 0
ES WORMHOUT
2010:00
Seniors A
ES WORMHOUT
0 - 10
HOYMILLE
2010:30
Seniors B
SPYCKER AC
8 - 0
ES WORMHOUT
20
SENIORS FEMININES A 7 Entente USPC WORMHOUT
ES WORMHOUT
0 - 0
HAZEBROUCK CHTS
2618:00
U16-U17 – Entente WARHEM – WORMHOUT
BERGUES RC
19 - 0
ES WORMHOUT
2614:00
U12-U13
ES WORMHOUT
2 - 9
STEENVOORDE AS
27
SENIORS FEMININES A 7 Entente USPC WORMHOUT
ES WORMHOUT
0 - 0
COUDEKERQUE ASF
2708:30
Seniors B
HONDEGHEM US
0 - 0
ES WORMHOUT
2710:00
Seniors A
ES WORMHOUT
0 - 2
DUNKERQUE MALO FC
OCTOBRE 2020
0310:30
U8-U9
ES WORMHOUT
0 - 0
RENTREE DU FOOT
0314:00
U12-U13
LE DOULIEU FC
0 - 0
ES WORMHOUT
0314:30
U14-U15 Entente WORMHOUT – WARHEM
ES WORMHOUT
5 - 2
FRELINGHIEN ES
0317:00
U16-U17 – Entente WARHEM – WORMHOUT
ES WORMHOUT
1 - 16
TETEGHEM / COUDEKERQUE
0317:00
U16-U17-U18F Entente WORMHOUT – USPC
LE PORTEL STADE
0 - 3
ES WORMHOUT
0410:00
Seniors B
HERZEELE RC
5 - 7
ES WORMHOUT
0414:00
Seniors A
ESTAIRE US
4 - 2
ES WORMHOUT
0410:00
SENIORS FEMININES A 7 Entente USPC WORMHOUT
ES WORMHOUT
4 - 4
ST FOLQUIN / BOURBOURG
1010:30
U8-U9
WARHEM
0 - 0
ES WORMHOUT
1014:00
U10-U11
ES WORMHOUT
7 - 1
BOESCHEPE ES
1014:00
U12-U13
ES WORMHOUT
4 - 2
COUDEKERQUE USF
1015:00
U14-U15 Entente WORMHOUT – WARHEM
STEENVOORDE AS
0 - 0
ES WORMHOUT
1014:00
U14-15F Entente USPC – WORMHOUT
ESQUEBECQ US
0 - 8
ES WORMHOUT
1015:00
U16-U17 – Entente WARHEM – WORMHOUT
ARMBOUTS CAPPEL US
3 - 3
ES WORMHOUT
1110:00
Seniors A
QUAEDYPRE CO
2 - 1
ES WORMHOUT
1110:00
Seniors B
ES WORMHOUT
0 - 13
WALLON CAPPEL US
1110:00
SENIORS FEMININES A 7 Entente USPC WORMHOUT
HONDEGHEM US
0 - 0
ES WORMHOUT
1717:00
U16-U17 – Entente WARHEM – WORMHOUT
ES WORMHOUT
0 - 14
FC LOON PLAGE
1715:00
U16-U17-U18F Entente WORMHOUT – USPC
ES WORMHOUT
0 - 7
USCO BOULOGNE
1810:00
Seniors B
ES WORMHOUT
6 - 4
AS WINNEZEELE